Тверь (Пролетарский район)
С 9:00 до 12:00 по адресам:
- Жуковского улица, д.21-45, д.22-48,
- 2-я Колхозная улица, д.1-21а, д.2а-26,
- Стахановский проезд, д.3-15, д.4-16,
- Тракторная улица, д.7-25, д.4-26,
- Новостроек улица, д.3-21, д.4-30,
- Стахановская улица, д.8-22,
С 9:30 до 12:00 по адресам:
- Лесная улица, д.6,
- М. Конева улица, д. 69,
- Б. Полевого улица, д.9, д.15,
- Дзержинского улица, д. 1, д.3, д.5, д.4-10,
- Ткача улица, д.1-7, д.2-12,
С 14:00 до 16:00 по адресам:
- Борихино поле, д.5.
С 10:30 до 13:00 по адресам:
- 4-я Кр. Слободы улица, д.9, д.9а, д.4а,
- 6-я Кр. Слободы улица, д.62.
Тверь (Московский район)
С 9:30 до 14:00 по адресам:
- 1-й Дальний проезд, д.2/67 – 6,
- 1-й Дрожжина проезд, д. 4, д.6,
- 1-й Линейный проезд, д.1/26-13, д.2/24-16/43,
- 2-й Дрожжина проезд, д.3, д.5,
- 2-й Линейный проезд, д.1-39, д.2-36, д.13/ 56, д.15, д,17,
- Бурашевское шоссе, д.13-57, д.28-50,
- Весенняя улица, д.10, д.20, д.30, д.40/76, д.4,
- Весенняя улица, д.39-83,
- Вологодская, улица
- Восточная, д.8/82, д.99/6,
- Глинки проезд, д.39 – 80,
- Глинки улица, д.1/43-67, д.2/41-100,
- Дальняя улица, д.1-67, д.2/47-84,
- Домоткановская улица, д.13 – 17.
- Дрожжина улица, д.11/15-75, д.2/17-70,
- Загородная улица, д.1-39, д.2-36, д.1/43-57, д.6/41-68,
- Кима улица, д.33/19-49/2, д. 46/1-62/2,
- Конечная улица, д.100, д.104,
- Крупской улица, д.23/5-63/6, д.20/7-44,
- Линейная улица, д.3-17, д. 52, д.54, д.61,
- Линейная улица, д.70-108,
- Луговая улица, д.11/21-85, д.14-88,
- М. Ульяновой улица, д.32-38, д.35-57, д.61,
- Мирная улица,
- Можайского улица, д.64, д.62к1, д.68 к1, д.68 к2, д.68 к3, д.70,
- Народная улица, д.1/37-81, д.2/35-108,
- Народный проезд, д.6 – 8,
- Новая улица,
- Новгородская улица,
- Островского проезд, д.3, д.5,
- Островского улица, д.20-66, д.19-71,
- Просторная улица, д.18 – 74, д.70/41 – 55,
- Транспортная улица, д.42-62/1,
- Трудовая улица, д.1/31-95, д.12/25-56,
- Тургенева улица, д.19-81, д.16-70,
- Угловой проезд, д.19-33, д.24-34/22,
- Южная улица, д.1 – 17, д.2/57 – 46,
- Южный проезд, д.2 – 30, д.1/52 – 27,
- 1-й Южный проезд, д.28/34 – 32, д.33/26,
- 3-й Южный проезд, д.1/25-31, д.2/27-32,
Удомля
С 9:00 до 12:00 по адресам:
- Односторонняя улица,
- Гагарина улица д.10-40(четн.).
С 13:30 до 17:00 по адресам:
- Калинина улица,
- Лесная улица,
- Пионерская улица, д.32-42(чет),
- 1-й Красноармейский переулок д.8, д.10, д.15, д.15б, д.17а, д.17, д.19, д.19а.,
- ОоУро охотников и рыболовов(дом рыбака и охотника),
- ПАО “МТС”.
Старица
С 9:00 до 16:00 по адресам:
- Адм. Октябрьского улица, д.3А, д.5, д.7,
- Наб. р. Волги улица, д.1, д.63,
- Аптекарский переулок, д.5, д.7, д.9, д.11, д.13, д.15, д.17, д.20, д.22, д.24, д.26, д.28,
- Гусева улица, д.1-10.
Осташков
С 8:30 до 16:30 по адресам:
- 2-й Путейский переулок.